Barry University Tennis
Individual match-by-match

David Barragan
Jakub Fejfar
Emanuel Fraitzl
Marco Mokrzycki
Ruben Penate
Simon Raagaard
Andrew Sharnov
Ales Svigelj
Sergio Velez
Max Wimmer
 


 David Barragan
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
6
Jorge Abarca Montero Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
6
Michael Calloway Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
5
Jon Bonner Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
6
Esteban Mesa Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
6
Nick Hines Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
5
Joshua Eggas Lost 2-6, 6-4, 5-10
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
6
Jeff Hanrahan - 6-1, 5-0, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
3
Tim Balz-Herrmann / Michael Calloway Won 8-1 / Ruben Penate
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
3
Aaron Kleefield / James Walker Won 8-6 / Ruben Penate
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
3
Federico Acevedo / Andrew Rifkin Won 9-7 / Simon Raagaard
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
3
Joshua Eggas / Kevin Butler Won 8-2 / Jakub Fejfar
-/-

 


 Jakub Fejfar
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
5
Alfonso Duarte Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
5
Tim Balz-Herrmann Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
3
Adam Hopkins Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
6
Anton Samuilau Lost 0-6, 7-6 (7-5), 6-10
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
5
Frankie Moulton Won 7-6 (7-1), 6-1
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
4
Kevin Butler Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
5
Tim Balz-Herrmann - 7-5, 1-2, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
3
Joel Zahlan / Michael Schmidt Won 8-2 / Simon Raagaard
-/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
2
Pablo Chavez / Richard Maclachlan Lost 5-8 / Simon Raagaard
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
2
Hisa Sato / Jon Bonner Won 8-5 / Simon Raagaard
-/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
3
Sebastian Bader / Aleksander Markov Won 8-6 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
3
Justin Raiti / Ryan Wiggins Lost 5-8 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
3
Alex Minicozzi / Nick Hines Won 8-0 / Simon Raagaard
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
3
Joshua Eggas / Kevin Butler Won 8-2 / David Barragan
-/-

 


 Emanuel Fraitzl
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
4
Charlie Rice (19/-) Won 6-4, 6-4
33/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
4
Michael Kuech Won 6-3, 6-2
33/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Christian Lange Won 7-5, 6-7, 7-2
33/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
3
Chris Herbert Won 6-4, 6-1
33/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
3
NAMIAS, Raphael Won 6-4, 6-7 (3-7), 11-9
33/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
3
Phillip Overdiek Won 6-0, 6-1
33/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
1
David Tillem - unfinished
33/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Andrey Pozhidaev (43/-) Won 6-0, 1-6, 6-4
33/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
2
Eudaldo Bonet Lost 6-3, 6-7 (3-7), 2-10
33/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
2
Aleksander Markov Won 6-4, 6-1
33/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
2
Brett Powers (42/-) Won 3-6, 6-4, 6-2
33/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
2
Sadio Doumbia Lost 1-6, 1-6
33/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
2
Jean Charles Diame Lost 4-6, 6-4, 3-6
33/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
4
Luca Pavanelli (32/-) Won 6-2, 6-3
30/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
3
Luke Bolanos Won 6-2, 6-3
30/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
1
Pablo Chavez - 6-1, 4-2, unfinished
30/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Christian Lange Won 6-1, 6-3
30/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
3
Willi Wolfer (38/-) Lost 6-1, 1-6, 5-7
30/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
3
Sean Gunnels Won 6-2, 6-0
32/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
3
Till Heilshorn Won 6-4, 6-3
32/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
3
Alex Kacamakisz Won 6-2, 6-3
32/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
3
Rafael Array (11/-) Lost 5-7, 2-6
32/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
3
Felix Missal Won 6-2, 6-3
32/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
3
Christian Hansen (19/-) Won 5-7, 6-2, 6-4
32/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
3
Charlie Rice / Luke Maricic (18/-) Won 8-2 / Sergio Velez
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Otto Lenhart / KonstantinKutschenko Won 8-3 / Sergio Velez
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Christian Lange / Guenther Fercher Won 8-5 / Sergio Velez
-/-
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
1
Drew Hollis / James McLane Won 8-1 / Max Wimmer
9/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
1
Jeff Morris / Neil Clausen Lost 7-9 / Max Wimmer
9/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
1
Yves Jacobs / Jose Morales Won 8-4 / Max Wimmer
9/5
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
1
Ben Maxwell / Adam Hopkins Won 8-2 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
1
GRUBIN, Alex / BOLDAREV, Andrey Won 8-5 / Max Wimmer
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
1
Dillon Pottish / Chris Goodwin Won 9-7 / Max Wimmer
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
2
David Tillem / Charlie Caris Won 9-8 (7-5) / Max Wimmer
9/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Kevin Ducros / Leandro Ferreira (3/-) Lost 5-8 / Max Wimmer
9/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
1
Rafael Array / Mikk Irdoja (4/-) Lost 6-8 / Max Wimmer
9/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
1
Dominic Mclusky / Nikola Petrov Lost 6-8 / Max Wimmer
9/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
1
Boris Barrios / Mick Walter Lost 4-8 / Max Wimmer
9/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
2
Alberto Romeo / Loic Didavi Won 8-4 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
2
Tobias Kuhlmann / Till Heilshorn Lost 7-9 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
2
Luca Pavanelli / Alex Voirin (10/-) Lost 3-8 / Simon Raagaard
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
2
Frankie Moulton / Tyler Dealy Won 8-5 / Sergio Velez
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
2
Gabriel Cernea / Daniel Abbink Won 8-4 / Simon Raagaard
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
2
Pablo Chavez / Richard Maclachlan Won 8-2 / Sergio Velez
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Ben Taylor / Brian deMontfort Won 8-4 / Sergio Velez
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
2
Alex Voirin / Luca Pavanelli (10/-) Lost 3-8 / Sergio Velez
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
2
Andrey Pozhidaev / Mike Lue Won 8-1 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
2
Tobias Kuhlmann / Till Heilshorn (28/-) Won 8-4 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
2
J.S.R. Garcia Garcia / A. G. Santos Won 8-3 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
2
Matus Mydla / Daniel Regan Won 8-5 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
2
Raphael Namias / Felix Missal Won 8-6 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
2
Daniel Dueren / Christian Hansen Lost 6-8 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-

 


 Marco Mokrzycki
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
1
Jan Hoekzema (12/-) Won 6-3, 6-7 (4-7), 6-4
11/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
1
Phillip Packebusch (1/-) Lost 3-6, 5-7
11/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Michael Knoedler Won 6-3, 6-2
11/-
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
1
Noe Losmozos Won 6-1, 6-4
11/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
1
Jeff Morris Lost 4-6, 6-4, 2-10
11/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
1
Pablo Chavez Won 6-3, 6-0
11/4
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
1
GRUBIN, Alex (2/-) Won 6-2, 6-4
11/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
1
Dillon Pottish (4/-) Won 6-3, 6-1
11/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Kevin Ducros (12/-) Lost 4-6, 5-7
11/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
1
Mikk Irdoja (7/-) Lost 5-7, 2-6
11/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
1
Nikola Petrov (21/-) Won 6-3, 7-5
11/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
1
Ned Boone Won 3-6, 6-3, 6-3
11/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
1
Alberto Romeo Lost 3-6, 4-6
11/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
1
Jan Plewinski (13/-) Won 7-6 (7-2), 3-6, 6-1
11/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
1
Alessandro Sarra (12/-) Lost 3-6, 6-7 (5-7)
13/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
2
Gonzalo Gayoso Won 6-1, 6-4
13/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
1
Krasimir Atanasov (28/-) Lost 7-5, 3-6, 4-10
13/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Michael Knoedler (15/-) - 3-6, 3-5, unfinished
13/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
1
Alessandro Sarra (12/-) Lost 4-6, 6-1, 4-6
13/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
1
Kevin Ducros (8/-) Won 6-3, 6-4
16/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
1
Jan Plewinski (26/-) - 7-5, 4-1, unfinished
16/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
1
J.S.R. Garcia Garcia (31/-) - 7-6 (8-6), 3-1, unfinished
16/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
1
Mikk Irdoja (1/-) - 2-6, 6-1, 6-6 (1-0), unfinished
16/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
1
Alex Grubin (4/-) - 7-6 (5-7), 2-2, unfinished
16/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
1
Philip Pakebusch (3/-) Lost 3-6, 6-7 (3-7)
16/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
1
Jan Hoekzema / Alexis Heugas Won 8-4 / Max Wimmer
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
1
Phillip Packebusch / Michael Kuech Lost 8-9 (1-7) / Max Wimmer
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Roman Schirmaier / Michael Knoedler Lost 4-8 / Max Wimmer
-/-
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
2
Noe Losmozos / Jorge Abarca Montero Won 8-2 / Sergio Velez
-/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
3
Arturo Baravalle / Girts Dzelde Won 8-1 / Sergio Velez
-/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
3
LINDELL, Andreas / DOBROTKA, Tamas Won 8-6 / Sergio Velez
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
3
Will Humphreys / Alex Chun Won 8-5 / Sergio Velez
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
3
Tim Walsh / Rafael Notario Won 8-2 / Sergio Velez
-/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Nathan Rosenfeld / Patrick Bateman Won 8-5 / Sergio Velez
-/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
3
Eudaldo Bonet / Paul Fitzgerald Lost 2-8 / Sergio Velez
-/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
3
Sebastian Bader / Aleksander Markov Won 8-6 / Jakub Fejfar
-/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
3
Justin Raiti / Ryan Wiggins Lost 5-8 / Jakub Fejfar
-/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
3
Sadio Doumbia / Bence Toth Lost 3-8 / Sergio Velez
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
3
Daniel Moser / Jan Plewinski Won 8-4 / Sergio Velez
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
3
George Laffey / Tomas Racak Lost 6-8 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
2
Jeremy Bache / Gonzalo Gayoso Won 8-3 / Max Wimmer
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
1
Krasimir Atanasov / Luke Bolanos Lost 8-9 (3-7) / Max Wimmer
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
1
Eddie Elliot / Andreas Parschau Won 8-0 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
3
Jose Morales / Michael Calloway Won 8-0 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Christian Lange / C.J. Johnson Won 8-3 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
3
Tomas Racak / George Laffey Lost 6-8 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
2
Andrey Pozhidaev / Mike Lue Won 8-1 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
2
Tobias Kuhlmann / Till Heilshorn (28/-) Won 8-4 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
2
J.S.R. Garcia Garcia / A. G. Santos Won 8-3 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
2
Matus Mydla / Daniel Regan Won 8-5 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
2
Raphael Namias / Felix Missal Won 8-6 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
2
Daniel Dueren / Christian Hansen Lost 6-8 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-

 


 Ruben Penate
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
6
Aaron Kleefield Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
6
Tim Walsh - unfinished
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
6
Marco Castaneda Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
3
Tim Balz-Herrmann / Michael Calloway Won 8-1 / David Barragan
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
3
Aaron Kleefield / James Walker Won 8-6 / David Barragan
-/-

 


 Simon Raagaard
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
4
Yan Carlo Rodriguez Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
4
Richard Maclachlan Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
4
Erik Thunberg Won 6-1, 5-7, 10-7
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
5
Charlie Caris - unfinished
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
6
George Laffey Won 6-1, 4-6, 6-3
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
5
Federico Acevedo Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
4
Tyler Dealy Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
3
Andreas Parschau Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
4
Richard Maclachlan Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
6
Ben Taylor - 4-6, 6-2, unfinished
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
6
Lukas Zielen - 6-2, 6-6, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
3
Joel Zahlan / Michael Schmidt Won 8-2 / Jakub Fejfar
-/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
2
Pablo Chavez / Richard Maclachlan Lost 5-8 / Jakub Fejfar
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
2
Hisa Sato / Jon Bonner Won 8-5 / Jakub Fejfar
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
2
Luca Pavanelli / Alex Voirin (10/-) Lost 3-8 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
3
Federico Acevedo / Andrew Rifkin Won 9-7 / David Barragan
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
3
Alex Minicozzi / Nick Hines Won 8-0 / Jakub Fejfar
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
2
Gabriel Cernea / Daniel Abbink Won 8-4 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-

 


 Andrew Sharnov
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
5
Istvan Bolgar (9/-) Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
5
Otto Lenhart Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
5
Guenther Fercher Won 6-3, 7-6 (7-3)
-/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
5
Girts Dzelde Lost 3-6, 6-4, 8-10
-/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
2
Yves Jacobs Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
5
MISSAL, Felix Won 6-1, 4-6, 6-1
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
5
Oliver Lopp Won 6-7 (6-8), 6-2, 10-8
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
4
Andrew Bruhn Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
5
Sean Gunnels Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
5
Daniel Regan Lost 3-6, 6-7 (4-7)
-/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
5
Sebastian Bader Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
5
Bernard Lancaster Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
5
Bence Toth Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
5
Tobias Kuhlmann Lost 4-6, 6-7 (4-7)
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
5
Alex Voirin Lost 4-6, 6-7 (5-7)
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
4
Jeremy Bache Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
2
Gabriel Cernea Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
3
Michael Calloway - 6-0, 4-1, unfinished
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
5
Guenther Fercher - 6-1, 5-1, unfinished
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
5
Alex Voirin Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
5
Patrick Bateman - 7-6 (9-7), 1-2, unfinished
-/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
5
Tobias Kuhlmann Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
5
Ivan Marevic Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
5
Daniel Regan Won 5-7, 6-1, 6-2
-/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
5
Tamas Dobrotka - 6-2, 2-6, 2-1, unfinished
-/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
5
K. Kutschenko Won 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (7-4)
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
2
Peter Francis / Istvan Bolgar (3/-) Lost 7-9 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
2
Daniel Dueren / Christian Hansen Won 9-7 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Brian deMontfort / Ben Taylor Won 8-6 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
2
Nick Rowlands / Pablo Seijo Won 8-5 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
1
Ben Maxwell / Adam Hopkins Won 8-2 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
2
NAMIAS, Raphael / MISSAL, Felix Won 8-2 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
2
Chris Redmond / Noah Simonson Won 8-5 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
1
Bryan Miller / Andrew Bruhn Won 8-4 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Andrey Pozhidaev / Mike Lue Won 8-5 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
2
Matus Mydla / Daniel Regan Won 8-6 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
2
Daniel Luedi / Anton Samuilau Won 8-6 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
2
Brett Powers / Ned Boone Lost 5-8 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
2
Alberto Romeo / Loic Didavi Won 8-4 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
2
Tobias Kuhlmann / Till Heilshorn Lost 7-9 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
3
George Laffey / Tomas Racak Lost 6-8 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
1
Adrian Escarate / Esteban Mesa Won 8-5 / Ales Svigelj
18/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
1
Eddie Elliot / Andreas Parschau Won 8-0 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
3
Jose Morales / Michael Calloway Won 8-0 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Christian Lange / C.J. Johnson Won 8-3 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
3
Tomas Racak / George Laffey Lost 6-8 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
3
Sean Gunnels / Patrick Bateman Won 8-3 / Sergio Velez
-/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
3
Jan Plewinski / Daniel Moser Won 8-3 / Sergio Velez
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
3
Lukas Zielen / Alex Kacamakisz Won 8-1 / Sergio Velez
-/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
3
Eudaldo Bonet / Paul Fitzgerald Won 8-6 / Sergio Velez
-/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
3
Tamas Dobrotka / Andreas Lindell Won 8-4 / Sergio Velez
-/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
3
Otto Lenhart / Frank Sickman Won 8-6 / Sergio Velez
-/-

 


 Ales Svigelj
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
2
Alexis Heugas Lost 4-6, 7-6 (8-6), 4-6
15/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
2
Daniel Dueren (4/-) Lost 4-6, 6-4, 4-6
15/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Roman Schirmaier (39/-) Lost 6-1, 3-6, 6-7 (10-12)
15/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
2
Neil Clausen (14/-) Won 6-1, 6-1
15/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
1
Ben Maxwell Won 6-3, 6-1
15/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
2
BOLDAREV, Andrey (3/-) Won 6-3, 7-5
15/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
2
Chris Goodwin (6/-) Lost 4-6, 6-7 (3-7)
15/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
3
Will Lowell Won 6-1, 6-1
15/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Leandro Ferreira Lost 4-6, 6-7 (5-7)
15/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
3
Rafael Array (5/-) Lost 7-5, 0-6, 1-6
15/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
3
Dominic Mclusky Lost 3-6, 3-6
15/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
3
Justin Raiti Won 6-2, 6-3
15/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
3
Michael Johnson Lost 0-6, 3-6
15/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
3
Till Heilshorn Lost 3-6, 6-7 (3-7)
15/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
2
Tomas Racak (26/-) Lost 4-6, 6-4, 8-10
36/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
1
Adrian Escarate Lost 6-3, 4-6, 8-10
36/-
04/09/10 NORTHWOOD
1
Eddie Elliot Won 7-5, 6-4
36/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Roman Schirmaier (33/-) - 7-6, 1-1, unfinished
36/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
2
Tomas Racak (26/-) Won 6-3, 6-2
36/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
2
Andrey Pozhidaev (23/-) - 7-5, 2-1, unfinished
36/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
2
Jean Charles Diame (14/-) - 2-6, 6-4, 0-1, unfinished
36/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
2
Roman Gonda Won 7-6 (7-4), 6-2
36/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
2
Eudaldo Bonet (6/-) Won 6-4, 1-6, 6-4
36/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
2
Andrey Boldarev (27/-) - 6-4, 4-5, unfinished
36/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
2
Daniel Dueren (5/-) Lost 2-6, 1-6
36/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
2
Peter Francis / Istvan Bolgar (3/-) Lost 7-9 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
2
Daniel Dueren / Christian Hansen Won 9-7 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Brian deMontfort / Ben Taylor Won 8-6 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
2
Nick Rowlands / Pablo Seijo Won 8-5 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
2
NAMIAS, Raphael / MISSAL, Felix Won 8-2 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
2
Chris Redmond / Noah Simonson Won 8-5 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
1
Bryan Miller / Andrew Bruhn Won 8-4 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Andrey Pozhidaev / Mike Lue Won 8-5 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
2
Matus Mydla / Daniel Regan Won 8-6 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
2
Daniel Luedi / Anton Samuilau Won 8-6 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
2
Brett Powers / Ned Boone Lost 5-8 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
1
Michael Johnson / Julian Kurz Lost 8-9 (6-8) / Max Wimmer
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
1
Pierre Tafelski / Jean Charles Diame Won 8-2 / Max Wimmer
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
1
Alessandro Sarra / Willi Wolfer (3/-) Lost 8-9 (6-8) / Max Wimmer
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
1
Adrian Escarate / Esteban Mesa Won 8-5 / Andrew Sharnov
18/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
1
Yves Jacobs / Tim Balz-Herrmann Won 8-3 / Max Wimmer
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Michael Knoedler / Roman Schirmaier (12/-) Won 8-5 / Max Wimmer
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
1
Alessandro Sarra / Willi Wolfer (3/-) Won 8-5 / Max Wimmer
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
1
Kevin Ducros / Leandro Ferreira (6/-) Won 8-5 / Max Wimmer
10/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
1
Jean Charles Diame / Pierre Tafelski Won 8-3 / Max Wimmer
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
1
Roman Gonda / Ivan Marevic Lost 8-9 (8-10) / Max Wimmer
10/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
1
Rafael Array / Mikk Irdoja (3/-) Lost 1-8 / Max Wimmer
10/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
1
Alex Grubin / Andrey Boldarev (2/-) Won 8-6 / Max Wimmer
10/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
1
Philip Pakebusch / Michael Kuech (1/-) Lost 8-9 (8-10) / Max Wimmer
10/-

 


 Sergio Velez
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
6
Zander WoodfordSmith Won 6-4, 4-6, 6-4
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
6
KonstantinKutschenko Won 2-6, 6-1, 6-4
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
6
Ben Taylor Won 6-4, 5-7, 7-5
-/-
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
3
Drew Hollis Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
6
Constantin Sturdza Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
3
Jose Morales Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
6
LINDELL, Andreas Lost 7-6 (7-3), 5-7, 8-10
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
6
Dylan Wright Won 6-1, 3-6, 10-2
-/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
6
Patrick Bateman Won 7-6 (7-5), 4-6, 10-1
-/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
6
Paul Fitzgerald (38/-) Lost 6-4, 0-6, 6-7 (4-7)
-/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
6
Ryan Wiggins Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
6
Loic Didavi Won 6-2, 7-6 (9-7)
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
6
Daniel Moser Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
6
George Laffey Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
6
Mike Lue - 3-6, 4-3, unfinished
-/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
6
Daniel Moser - 3-6, 5-6, unfinished
-/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
6
Paul Fitzgerald Won 6-0, 3-6, 6-3
-/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
6
Andreas Lindell - 6-3, 4-6, unfinished
-/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
6
Michael Kuech Won 0-6, 6-2, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
3
Charlie Rice / Luke Maricic (18/-) Won 8-2 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Otto Lenhart / KonstantinKutschenko Won 8-3 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Christian Lange / Guenther Fercher Won 8-5 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
2
Noe Losmozos / Jorge Abarca Montero Won 8-2 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
3
Arturo Baravalle / Girts Dzelde Won 8-1 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
3
LINDELL, Andreas / DOBROTKA, Tamas Won 8-6 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
3
Will Humphreys / Alex Chun Won 8-5 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
3
Tim Walsh / Rafael Notario Won 8-2 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Nathan Rosenfeld / Patrick Bateman Won 8-5 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
3
Eudaldo Bonet / Paul Fitzgerald Lost 2-8 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
3
Sadio Doumbia / Bence Toth Lost 3-8 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
3
Daniel Moser / Jan Plewinski Won 8-4 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
2
Frankie Moulton / Tyler Dealy Won 8-5 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
2
Pablo Chavez / Richard Maclachlan Won 8-2 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Ben Taylor / Brian deMontfort Won 8-4 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
2
Alex Voirin / Luca Pavanelli (10/-) Lost 3-8 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
3
Sean Gunnels / Patrick Bateman Won 8-3 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
3
Jan Plewinski / Daniel Moser Won 8-3 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
3
Lukas Zielen / Alex Kacamakisz Won 8-1 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
3
Eudaldo Bonet / Paul Fitzgerald Won 8-6 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
3
Tamas Dobrotka / Andreas Lindell Won 8-4 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
3
Otto Lenhart / Frank Sickman Won 8-6 / Andrew Sharnov
-/-

 


 Max Wimmer
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
3
Peter Francis (24/-) Won 6-1, 5-7, 6-3
34/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Christian Hansen (18/-) Lost 6-2, 4-6, 3-6
34/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
4
Nicolas Bigler Won 6-3, 6-4
34/-
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
2
James McLane Won 6-2, 6-1
34/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
4
Arturo Baravalle Won 7-5, 6-3
34/-
%* 02/28/10 at Eckerd
2
Hisa Sato Won 7-5, 2-6, 10-2
34/-
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
4
DOBROTKA, Tamas Won 7-6 (8-6), 6-3
34/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
4
Daniel Weingarten Won 6-3, 6-2
34/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
2
Anthony Tan - unfinished
34/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
4
Nathan Rosenfeld Won 5-7, 6-3, 6-1
34/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
4
Matus Mydla Lost 1-6, 1-6
34/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
4
Daniel Luedi (31/-) Won 6-3, 6-1
34/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
4
Mick Walter Won 6-4, 6-4
34/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
4
Saad Benkirane Won 5-7, 6-2, 10-7
34/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
4
Pierre Tafelski Lost 1-6, 1-6
34/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
3
Willi Wolfer (38/-) Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
3
Andrew Rifkin Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
2
Alex Minicozzi Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
2
Jose Morales Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
4
Nicolas Bigler Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
4
Luca Pavanelli (32/-) Won 6-7 (7-9), 6-3, 6-1
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
4
Nathan Rosenfeld - 6-3, 1-2, unfinished
-/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
4
Pierre Tafelski - 2-6, 5-4, unfinished
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
4
A. G. Santos - 6-4, 5-3, unfinished
42/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
4
Matus Mydla (38/-) - 6-4, 6-6 (4-3), unfinished
42/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
4
Raphael Namias Won 6-2, 6-3
42/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
4
Otto Lenhart Won 6-4, 6-0
42/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
02/13/10 #4 EMBRY-RIDDLE
1
Jan Hoekzema / Alexis Heugas Won 8-4 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
% 02/15/10 #4 VALDOSTA STATE
1
Phillip Packebusch / Michael Kuech Lost 8-9 (1-7) / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
%* 02/18/10 #13 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Roman Schirmaier / Michael Knoedler Lost 4-8 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
%* 02/19/10 #36 FLORIDA TECH
1
Drew Hollis / James McLane Won 8-1 / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/-
%* 02/26/10 at #10 Rollins
1
Jeff Morris / Neil Clausen Lost 7-9 / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/-
%* 02/27/10 at Saint Leo
1
Yves Jacobs / Jose Morales Won 8-4 / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/5
03/01/10 #9 CONCORDIA
1
GRUBIN, Alex / BOLDAREV, Andrey Won 8-5 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
03/08/10 #2 EMORY
1
Dillon Pottish / Chris Goodwin Won 9-7 / Emanuel Fraitzl
-/-
03/09/10 GEORGETOWN
2
David Tillem / Charlie Caris Won 9-8 (7-5) / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/-
% 03/10/10 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Kevin Ducros / Leandro Ferreira (3/-) Lost 5-8 / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/-
#% 03/13/10 vs #1 Armstrong Atlantic State
1
Rafael Array / Mikk Irdoja (4/-) Lost 6-8 / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/-
# 03/14/10 vs #5 Hawai'i-Pacific
1
Dominic Mclusky / Nikola Petrov Lost 6-8 / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/-
# 03/15/10 vs #19 St. Edwards
1
Boris Barrios / Mick Walter Lost 4-8 / Emanuel Fraitzl
9/-
& 03/18/10 vs #2 Auburn-Montgomery
1
Michael Johnson / Julian Kurz Lost 8-9 (6-8) / Ales Svigelj
-/-
&% 03/24/10 vs #6 Ouachita Baptist
1
Pierre Tafelski / Jean Charles Diame Won 8-2 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
%* 03/31/10 #3 LYNN
1
Alessandro Sarra / Willi Wolfer (3/-) Lost 8-9 (6-8) / Ales Svigelj
-/-
% 04/06/10 ST. THOMAS
2
Jeremy Bache / Gonzalo Gayoso Won 8-3 / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
% 04/08/10 at #43 Palm Beach Atlantic
1
Krasimir Atanasov / Luke Bolanos Lost 8-9 (3-7) / Marco Mokrzycki
-/-
^% 04/15/10 vs Saint Leo
1
Yves Jacobs / Tim Balz-Herrmann Won 8-3 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
^% 04/16/10 #7 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Michael Knoedler / Roman Schirmaier (12/-) Won 8-5 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
^% 04/17/10 vs #3 Lynn
1
Alessandro Sarra / Willi Wolfer (3/-) Won 8-5 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
$% 05/07/10 #9 WEST FLORIDA
1
Kevin Ducros / Leandro Ferreira (6/-) Won 8-5 / Ales Svigelj
10/-
$% 05/08/10 #3 OUACHITA BAPTIST
1
Jean Charles Diame / Pierre Tafelski Won 8-3 / Ales Svigelj
-/-
$ 05/12/10 vs #17 Drury
1
Roman Gonda / Ivan Marevic Lost 8-9 (8-10) / Ales Svigelj
10/-
$ 05/13/10 vs #2 Armstrong Atlantic State
1
Rafael Array / Mikk Irdoja (3/-) Lost 1-8 / Ales Svigelj
10/-
$ 05/14/10 vs #11 Concordia (N.Y.)
1
Alex Grubin / Andrey Boldarev (2/-) Won 8-6 / Ales Svigelj
10/-
$ 05/15/10 vs Valdosta St.
1
Philip Pakebusch / Michael Kuech (1/-) Lost 8-9 (8-10) / Ales Svigelj
10/-

Schedule legend
# - Las Vegas Classic
& - Melbourne, Fla.
^ - Sunshine State Conference Tournament (Lakeland, Fla.)
$ - NCAA Tournament
Generated on 5/17/2010